Einsatzabteilung

Bild

Name
Dienstgrad
Dienststellung(en)
Ausbildungen
Patrick Schuparra
Brandmeister
Kommandant
Zugführer
Atemschutzgeräteträger
Holger Sulz
Brandmeister
1. Stv.Kommandant
Zugführer
Ausbilder GA/TF
Thomas Heusel
Oberbrandmeister
2. Stv. Kommandant
Zugführer
Ausbilder GA/TF
Thomas Walker
Brandmeister
3. Stv.Kommandant
Zugführer
Atemschutzgeräteträger









Markus Appenzeller
Hauptbrandmeister
Zugführer
Maschinist
Ausbilder GA/TF

Jörg Brendel
Oberbrandmeister
Zugführer
Atemschutzgeräteträger
Ausbilder GA/TF
Matthias Wrebel
Brandmeister
Zugführer
Maschinist
Ausbilder GA/TF
Peter Wrebel
Brandmeister

Zugführer
Maschinist
Dietmar Zeeb
Oberbrandmeister
Zugführer
Maschinist
Ausbilder GA/TF









Bruno Baier
Löschmeister
Gruppenführer
Maschinist
Atemschutzgeräteträger
Frank Bayer
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Jugendwart
Gruppenführer
Maschinist
Nicolas Bergmann
Löschmeister
Gruppenführer
Ausschussmitglied
Ausbilder GA/TF
Stefan Rabe
Hauptlöschmeister
Gruppenführer
Jugendbetreuer
Ausbilder GA/TF
Andreas Zeeb
Oberlöschmeister
Gruppenführer
Ausschussmitglied
Maschinist









Andreas Armbruster
Löschmeister
Schriftführer
Webmaster
Truppführer
Daniel Armbruster
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Truppführer
Atemschutzgeräteträger

Fabian Balk
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Leitung Kleiderkammer
Truppführer
Atemschutzgeräteträger
Ralf Beckert
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Truppführer
Maschinist
Atemschutzgeräteträger
Moritz Bery
Löschmeister


Ausschussmitglied
Verwaltung FME
Maschinist
Mirella Breuer
Oberfeuerwehrfrau


Truppfrau



Marco Conrad
Feuerwehrmann


Truppmann



Markus Degrell
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Ausschussmitglied
Atemschutzgerätewart
Truppführer
Vivien Degrell
Feuerwehrfrau


Truppfrau



Manuel Döring
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Truppmann
Atemschutzgeräteträger

Tobias Döring
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Gerätewart
Stv.Jugendwart
Maschinist
Christian Elster
Feuerwehrmann in Probe


Bastian Fritz
Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Truppführer
Maschinist
Atemschutzgeräteträger
Michel Fritz
Oberfeuerwehrmann

Truppmann



Florian Hecher
Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Truppführer
Atemschutzgeräteträger

Sandra Hecher
Hauptfeuerwehrfrau

Truppführerin
Tobias Hofmann
Feuerwehrmannin Probe


Sebastian Kirschbaum
Oberfeuerwehrmann

Truppführer
Atemschutzgeräteträger
Maschinist
Uwe Laux
Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Truppführer
Melanie Liebig
Hauptfeuerwehrfrau

Kassierin
Truppführerin

Rene Mascher
Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Truppführer
Maschinist
Nico Moritz
Feuerwehrmann in Probe


Truppmann
Axel Nagel
Oberfeuerwehrmann

Truppführer
Atemschutzgeräteträger
Tobias Nagel
Oberfeuerwehrmann

Truppführer
Atemschutzgeräteträger
Daniel Neudorfer
Oberfeuerwehrmann

Stv. Schriftführer
Ausschussmitglied
Truppführer
Christoph Rättig
Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Truppführer
Atemschutzgeräteträger
Daniel Rilling
Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Truppführer
Maschinist
Sebastian Rock
Feuerwehrmann in Probe


Truppmann
Lisa Roth
Hauptfeuerwehrfrau

Truppführerin
Timo Rösch
Feuerwehrmann


Verwaltung Schläuche/Leinen
Truppmann
Hannes Schmid
Feuerwehrmann in Probe


Truppmann
Stefan Schröder
Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Truppführer
Tobias Schröder
Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Truppführer
Atemschutzgeräteträger
Waldemar Slesinski-Moritz
Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Truppführer
Maschinist
Celine Steiner
Feuerwehrfrau


Leitung Kleiderkammer
Truppfrau
Andreas Stoylowitz
Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Kassenprüfer
Truppführer
Maschinist
Philipp Stoylowitz
Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Jugendbetreuer
Truppführer
Maschinist
Sebastian Waag
Feuerwehrmann

Ausschussmitglied
Kassenprüfer
Truppführer
Kai Wagner
Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Verwalter Zutrittskontrolle
Truppführer
Maschinist
Philipp Zeeb
Oberfeuerwehrmann


Truppmann
Atemschutzgeräteträger
Tim Zeeb
Feuerwehrmann


Truppmann